ILFL Results & League Tables

Displaying 219 Fixtures For Referee:  Abdul Mahbob Samad

Date Venue
Open Age, Winter
Premier Division
24/09/2023 B2, 13:30 pm Brick Lane 10 1 Shade FC

★ Sheikh Ameen (2),
Adel Mouaden (1),
Masum Ahmed (3),
Rokib Choudhury (1),
Shorif Ahmed (3)

★ Adel Hamouche,
Abiodun Gbadamosi (1)

01/10/2023 B2, 13:30 pm Stepney 1 2 Burdett

★ Saddik Azizur,
Mahin Zaman (1)

★ Jakim Parillon-Antoine (1),
Darnell Fuller (1)

22/10/2023 V4, 13:30 pm Shade FC 0 11 Vallance

★ Abbas Khan

★ Anwar Fuseini,
Charles Quartey-Gyamfi (1),
Derrich Osei Assibey (1),
Gideon Acheampong (2),
Samuel Boah (6),
Tosin Rapheal (1)

26/11/2023 SM, pm Brick Lane 1 3 Real Lucia

★ Amin Ali,
Shahirul Islam (1)

★ Jefroy Leslie (1),
Tyrece Jeremier (2)

21/01/2024 V5, 13:30 pm Vallance 6 2 Brick Lane

★ Charles Quartey-Gyamfi,
Alex Crozon (3),
Gideon Acheampong (1),
Tosin Rapheal (2)

★ Mostaker Hussain

28/01/2024 SM, pm London Academics 4 5 Brick Lane

★ Alusine Kamara,
Bobby Harber (1),
Jordan Dixon-Walker (2),
Terril Blake-Alleyne (1)

★ Oscar Onuorah (2),
Adel Mouaden (1),
Altaf Hussain (1),
Shorif Ahmed (1)

10/03/2024 V4, 13:30 pm Shade FC 0 9 London Academics

★ Abiodun Gbadamosi

★ Martin Dimitrov,
Alusine Kamara (2),
Chidera Ohakwa (2),
Jude Boakye (2),
Nawab Ahmed (1),
Samuel Osinlowo (1),
Terril Blake-Alleyne (1)

Date Venue
Open Age, Winter
First Division
10/09/2023 SM, pm SP Utd 5 0 Bow

★ Mohammed Bhayat,
Che Clarke (2),
Hamadu Balde (1),
Husnain Ahmed (1),
Mubaruk Kehinde (1)

★ Enzo Pina

08/10/2023 SM, pm SP Utd 9 1 Burdett Youth

★ Che Clarke (3),
Husnain Ahmed (5),
Zayd Moola (1)

★ Hamza Kara,
Mohammed Hussain (1)

15/10/2023 V4, 13:30 pm Redbridge Athletic 3 6 SP Utd

★ Junior Milla (1),
Alif Khorshed (1),
Emmanuel Chukwumah (1)

★ Che Clarke (1),
Ali Camara (2),
Mahamadou Camara (1),
Mohammed Bhayat (1),
Neset Duran (1)

05/11/2023 V5, 13:30 pm Stepney Youth 1 2 Redbridge Athletic

★ Alex Brisbane (1)

★ Junior Milla (1),
Remy Monfray (1)

12/11/2023 V4, 13:30 pm Champs of East Utd 2 6 Stepney Youth

★ Anayat Sabbir,
Ricky Ronze (2)

★ Asif Anjum,
Afzal Hossain (2),
Ilyas Ahmed (3),
Wajid Ahmed (1)

19/11/2023 V3, 13:30 pm SP Utd 2 2 Redbridge Athletic

★ Che Clarke,
Husnain Ahmed (2)

★ Huzaifah Mohammed,
Jaheim Conteh (1),
Max Drabwell McIlwaine (1)

10/12/2023 V5, 13:30 pm Redbridge Athletic 2 3 PYO

★ Raul Gazi,
Muhammed Camara (1),
Remy Monfray (1)

★ Nabeel Ahmed (1),
Mohammad Rahman (1),
Reda El Ghaibouz (1)

04/02/2024 V4, 13:30 pm PYO 5 0 Stepney Youth

★ Reda El Ghaibouz (1),
Arif Aziz (1),
Daniel Garfinkle (1),
Jahid Hussain (1),
Mohammed Uddin (1)

★ Mohammed Sadiq

18/02/2024 V2, 13:30 pm Stepney Vets 1 1 Newark

★ Rofiqun Choudhury,
Harun Rashid (1)

★ Abdou Toure,
Saidul Islam (1)

25/02/2024 V5, 13:30 pm Newark 1 2 Redbridge Athletic

★ Fazleh Hudaa,
Imtiyaz Ahmed (1)

★ Kane Ledforis-Gowdie,
Muhammed Camara (1),
Raul Gazi (1)

Date Venue
Open Age, Winter
League Cup - Round 1
14/01/2024 V4, 13:30 pm Stepney Youth 2 5 Bow

★ Afzal Hossain (1),
Wajid Ahmed (1)

★ Joseph Elder,
Kurt Mitchell (1),
Sahim Ahmed (1),
Toby Yeates (3)

Date Venue
Open Age, Winter
League Cup - Quarter Final
11/02/2024 Pitch 3, 13:30 pm Brick Lane 2 3 Redbridge Athletic

★ Emanuel Dushanova,
Oscar Onuorah (2)

★ Junior Milla,
Camron Coley (1),
Jaheim Conteh (1),
Muhammed Camara (1)

Date Venue
Open Age, Summer
Premier Division
25/06/2023 Pitch 1, 1:00 pm Vallance 1 1 Blackwall FC

★ Daniel Kika,
Shane Johnson (1)

★ Yassar Mehtab,
Reda El Ghaibouz (1)

25/06/2023 Pitch 1, 2:15 pm ACE 3 2 Burdett

★ Chid Onokwai (2),
Joshua Adu (1)

★ Gordon Yeboah,
Jahvarn Stewart (1),
Muhammod Ahmed (1)

Date Venue
Open Age, Summer
First Division
04/06/2023 Pitch 2, 1:00 pm Burdett Youth 0 4 Shade FC

★ Samir Hussain

★ Soban Hussain,
Alif Khorshed (1),
Mohammed Tajni (1),
Ousama Bosba (1),
Rayaan Ali (1)

04/06/2023 Pitch 2, 2:15 pm Redbridge Athletic 4 2 Barnardo

Emmanuel Chukwumah (1),
Junior Milla (2),
Kaycie Augustus (1)

Bradley Harris (1),
Jordan Mills-Smith (1)

11/06/2023 Pitch 2, 10:30 am Barnardo 3 3 London Jaguars

★ Dylan Broadley (3)

★ Jaiden Odle (1),
Jed Ofori (1),
Joel Mamba (1)

11/06/2023 Pitch 2, 11:45 am Redbridge Athletic 3 3 Aberfeldy

★ Junior Milla (1),
Daniel Mensah (1),
Emmanuel Chukwumah (1)

★ Rokib Choudhury (2),
Sheikh Ameen (1)

02/07/2023 Pitch 2, 11:45 am Barnardo 5 2 Aberfeldy

★ Bradley Harris (1),
Ayman Ahmed (1),
Daniel Acquaye (1),
Jordan Mills-Smith (2)

★ Codey Cameron,
Muhammad Mikaeel (1),
Rokib Choudhury (1)

02/07/2023 Pitch 2, 1:00 pm Burdett Youth 0 5 Redbridge Athletic

★ Muhammad Miah

★ Mohammed Hussain,
Junior Milla (3),
Mussie Tesfargergish (1),
Younes Ferhani (1)

02/07/2023 Pitch 2, 2:15 pm Flair 0 5 Shade FC

★ Maruf Mohammed

★ Patrick Gomes,
Anass El-Gharrafi (1),
Ousama Bosba (1),
Razat Rahman (1),
Waled El-Harrak (1),
Zakir Khan (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Winter
Super 7 - S7, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
08/01/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Crystal Palestine 2 0 Wapping Youth

★ Arthur Giddings,
Ismail Assoufi (1),
Steven Carvell (1)

★ Soumen Nandi

08/01/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Futsal Golazo 3 1 Champs of East Utd

★ Mario Gazolli,
Alexander Chrysanthou (1),
Markos Chrystanthou (1),
Valter Simao (1)

★ Michael Ofori

08/01/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Galacticos 2 1 Azzurri FC

★ Zuber Bulbulia,
Adam Patel (1),
Hamza Hafesji (1)

★ Waled El-Harrak (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Winter
Super 7 - S7, First Division:  Sponsored by
29/04/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Manor FC 1 0 Burdett

★ Alif Khorshed (1)

★ Saqib Syed

29/04/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Flair 1 1 Bromley 7's

★ Sheikh Ameen

Mohammed Uddin (1)

29/04/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Bow 0 1 Shade FC

★ Mohammed Rahman

★ Anass El-Gharrafi,
Mohamed Ali El-Ouahabi (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Ramadan Cup, Group C
16/04/2023 Pitch 3, 2:00 pm Wapping Youth 0 2 Shade FC
16/04/2023 Pitch 3, 2:20 pm Burdett 1 0 Blackwall FC
16/04/2023 Pitch 3, 2:40 pm Wapping Youth 1 4 Burdett
16/04/2023 Pitch 3, 3:00 pm Blackwall FC 0 2 Shade FC
16/04/2023 Pitch 3, 3:20 pm Blackwall FC 1 0 Wapping Youth
16/04/2023 Pitch 3, 3:40 pm Burdett 0 1 Shade FC
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Ramadan Cup - Semi Final
16/04/2023 Pitch 2, 4:25 pm Shade FC 0 1 East London Kings
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
29/05/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Crystal Palestine 3 2 Galacticos

★ Chaka Barnett (2),
Mohammed Chowdury (1)

★ Zaahir Patel,
Hamza Hafesji (1),
Huzaifah Hafesji (1)

29/05/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm G7 FC 2 3 East London Kings

★ Oluwatamilore Ogunnowo (1),
Oska Plusa (1)

★ J'Ardell Stirling (1),
Chris Micoli (1)

29/05/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Wapping Youth 1 2 Champs of East Utd

★ Mohammed Uddin,
Juber Ahmed (1)

★ Abdisamad Mohamed,
Wael El-Harrak (1),
Waled El-Harrak (1)

10/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Champs of East Utd 4 2 Azzurri FC

★ Waled El-Harrak (2),
Abdisamad Mohamed (2)

★ Shimul Hossain,
Mahin Zaman (1),
Saddik Azizur (1)

10/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Crystal Palestine 0 3 Wapping Youth

★ Fabio Jau

★ Kruchi Hoscine (1),
Juber Ahmed (1),
Tanvir Ahmed (1)

10/07/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm East London Kings 3 1 Galacticos

★ J'Ardell Stirling,
Gianfranco Mici (2),
Marios Lazaris (1)

★ Yaaseen Patel (1)

17/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm G7 FC 2 3 Wapping Youth

★ Oska Plusa,
Anthony Ralenekov (1),
Fabio Pereira (1)

★ Soumen Nandi (1),
Juber Ahmed (1),
Tanvir Ahmed (1)

17/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Galacticos 0 1 Champs of East Utd

★ Zuber Bulbulia

★ Patrick Gomes,
Waled El-Harrak (1)

17/07/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Azzurri FC 0 6 Crystal Palestine

★ Al Hasnat Abdullah

★ Fabio Jau (2),
Chaka Barnett (2),
Imran Hussain (1),
Mohamed Mahmoud (1)

07/08/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm East London Kings 2 2 G7 FC

★ Gianfranco Mici,
Zivonimir Lopes (2)

★ Asiosa - Wisdom Asia - Valcarcel

07/08/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Galacticos 2 3 Crystal Palestine

★ Hamza Hafesji

★ Chaka Barnett (1),
Deolindo Lima (1),
Steven Carvell (1)

07/08/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Champs of East Utd 4 0 Wapping Youth

★ Abdisamad Mohamed (2),
Md Ahmed (1),
Patrick Gomes (1)

★ Kruchi Hoscine

18/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Crystal Palestine 1 1 Champs of East Utd

★ Arthur Giddings,
Charles Quartey-Gyamfi (1)

★ Francesco Cerra,
Abdisamad Mohamed (1)

18/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm East London Kings 4 2 Azzurri FC

★ Daniel Bunting,
J'Ardell Stirling (3),
Merrill Appiah (1)

★ Filippo Lovascio,
Jordan Burnett (1),
Okynda Okera (1)

18/09/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Galacticos 2 0 G7 FC

★ Zuber Bulbulia,
Yaaseen Patel (2)

★ Asiosa - Wisdom Asia - Valcarcel

16/10/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm G7 FC 0 3 Crystal Palestine

★ Arinze Ossai

★ Chaka Barnett (2),
Omar Rouane (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, First Division:  Sponsored by
19/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Vallance 2 7 Soul Youth

★ Abbas Osman (1),
Alton Bell-George (1)

★ Jermaine Francis (3),
Ashaan Siddik (1),
Kwasi Marfo (3)

19/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Blackwall FC 1 1 Bow

★ Sheikh Ameen (1)

★ Rafi Islam,
Lehen Hossain (1)

19/06/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Shade FC 1 0 Burdett

★ Che Clarke (1)

★ Samir Hussain

03/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Burdett 3 0 Blackwall FC

★ Bennet Ofori,
Darnell Fuller (2),
Rayad Remmal (1)

★ Humayun Ali

03/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Shade FC 3 0 Vallance

★ James Hicks,
Alif Khorshed (1),
Ousama Bosba (1),
Razat Rahman (1)

★ Najul Kamal

03/07/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Bow 0 1 Futsal Golazo

★ Lehen Hossain

★ Mario Silva,
Inarhu Rodriguez Martin (1)

24/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Shade FC 1 3 Soul Youth

★ Razat Rahman,
Anass El-Gharrafi (1)

★ Salim Miah,
Mathias Bakare (3)

24/07/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Vallance 1 3 Bow

★ Mostaker Hussain,
Kevin Mbangi (1)

★ Afzal Hussain,
Ivan Noutcha (3)

24/07/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Burdett 6 1 Futsal Golazo

★ Darnell Fuller (4),
Armani Fyffe (1),
Saidul Khan (1)

★ Edou Mota,
Inarhu Rodriguez Martin (1)

14/08/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Vallance 0 2 Futsal Golazo

★ Kevin Mbangi

★ Mario Gazolli,
Idair Mendes (2)

14/08/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Bow 1 5 Soul Youth

★ Panna Hussain,
Afzal Hussain (1)

★ Sajid Miah,
Charlie Gregory (1),
Jermaine Francis (2),
Salim Miah (2)

14/08/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Blackwall FC 1 5 Shade FC

★ Sheikh Ameen,
Humayun Ali (1)

★ Mohammed Tajni,
Anass El-Gharrafi (2),
Ousama Bosba (1),
Rayaan Ali (1),
Razat Rahman (1)

21/08/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Burdett 4 3 Soul Youth

★ Darnell Fuller (3),
Samir Hussain (1)

★ Jermaine Francis (2),
Charlie Gregory (1)

21/08/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Futsal Golazo 2 0 Blackwall FC
21/08/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Shade FC 2 1 Bow

★ Rayaan Ali,
Anass El-Gharrafi (2)

★ Panna Hussain

25/09/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Burdett 2 1 Bow

★ Darnell Fuller (1),
Abdullah Khalil (1)

★ Lehen Hossain (1)

25/09/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Soul Youth 0 1 Futsal Golazo

★ Jermaine Francis

★ Inarhu Rodriguez Martin (1)

25/09/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Vallance 5 2 Blackwall FC

★ Kwaku Brobbey,
Abbas Osman (2),
Abdur Rahim (3)

★ Yahya Quddus,
Hamsa Ahmed (1),
Lucas Tavares (1)

16/10/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Shade FC 0 1 Futsal Golazo

★ Souhail Fekkak

★ Sebastian Daron,
Idair Mendes (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, Second Division:  Sponsored by
05/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm London Kings Utd 3 0 Stepney Youth

★ Aboul Ainaf Samir (1),
Adam Keal (1),
Meer Ishanzadeh (1)

★ Mohammad Bayazid

05/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Mathiura SC 0 3 Burdett Youth

★ Asif Rob

★ Mohammed Hussein (1),
Nashwaan Rasheedi (1),
Shayne Bohan (1)

05/06/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Vallance 'B' 0 1 Flair

★ Mohamod Kibria

★ Joseph Pugh

12/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Burdett Youth 2 1 Vallance 'B'

★ Saqib Syed,
Shayne Bohan (2)

★ Mohammad Rahman

12/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Flair 1 0 London Kings Utd

★ Ikraam Ali,
Claudio Martins (1)

★ Adam Keal

12/06/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Mathiura SC 0 5 Bromley 7's

★ Aminur Rahman

★ Reside Coxi-Sebastiao (1),
Adam Guerguer (1),
Mohammed Kashem (1),
Sabir Jama (1),
Soufiane Belaatel (1)

26/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Stepney Youth 7 0 Mathiura SC

★ Monwar Hussain (4),
Mamun Islam (2),
Mohammad Bayazid (1)

★ Mohammed Zossim Uddin

26/06/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Vallance 'B' 3 0 Bromley 7's

★ Wahid Uddin,
Misba Rahman (1),
Salman Khan (2)

★ Taahir Islam

26/06/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Flair 2 0 Burdett Youth

★ Farhan Ashraf,
Ikraam Ali (1),
Maruf Mohammed (1)

★ Mohammed Mojumder

11/09/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Burdett Youth 2 0 Flair

★ Aminur Rahman (1),
Saqib Syed (1)

★ Joseph Pugh

11/09/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Mathiura SC 0 2 Stepney Youth

★ Asif Rob

★ Ilyas Ahmed,
Monwar Hussain (2)

11/09/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Bromley 7's 1 2 Vallance 'B'

★ Adam Hussain

★ Tafhim Uddin,
Mohamod Kibria (1),
Muhammad Hafiz (1)

02/10/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Stepney Youth 1 2 Flair

Monwar Hussain (1)

★ Ikraam Ali

02/10/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Mathiura SC 1 7 London Kings Utd

★ Sohan Kazi (1)

★ Ibrahim Rafik,
Aboul Ainaf Samir (2),
Adam Keal (2),
Baseer Ishanzadeh (2),
Mohammad Khan (1)

02/10/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Bromley 7's 3 2 Burdett Youth

★ Mohammed Uddin,
Adam Hussain (3)

★ Saqib Syed,
Aminur Rahman (1),
Rejwan Ahmed (1)

16/10/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Stepney Youth 1 2 Bromley 7's

★ Fahmeed Kashem,
Afzal Hossain (1)

★ Samirul Muhit,
Junior Milla (1),
Mohammed Uddin (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Group C:  Sponsored by
06/11/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Shade FC 1 0 Flair

Mohammed Tajni (1)

★ Maruf Mohammed

06/11/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Shade FC 0 0 Galacticos

★ Zakir Khan

★ Huzaifah Hafesji

06/11/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Flair 3 2 Galacticos

★ Solanie Wunder

Hamza Hafesji (1),
Zaahir Patel (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Group D:  Sponsored by
06/11/2023 Pitch 2, 8:20 pm London Kings Utd 2 1 Burdett

★ Faiz Miah,
Aboul Ainaf Samir (1),
Ramsay Marius Michael (1)

★ Darnell Fuller

06/11/2023 Pitch 2, 9:00 pm East London Kings 1 0 Burdett

★ Gianfranco Mici,
Ben Kussan (1)

★ Darnell Fuller

06/11/2023 Pitch 2, 9:40 pm London Kings Utd 1 1 East London Kings

★ Adam Keal,
Aboul Ainaf Samir (1)

★ Gianfranco Mici (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
30/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Beaumont Masters 2 1 Camden Panthers Vets

Bobby Redwood (1),
Stephane Forbes (1)

★ Melvin Thompson

30/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Mohammedan Vets 0 1 Wapping Vets

★ Shumon Miah

★ Ali Belmadani,
Fabian Brown (1)

30/05/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Bromley Legends 2 2 Clapton All-Stars Vets

★ Israel Toko

Mohammed Maaz Hafesji (1),
Yaaseen Patel (1)

20/06/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Camden Panthers Vets 3 1 Wapping Vets
20/06/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Bromley Legends 0 2 Beaumont Masters

★ Abdul Muquith

Abul Hasnath (1),
Bobby Redwood (1)

20/06/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Clapton All-Stars Vets 5 0 Walthamstow Red Star Vets

Ajaz Budi (1),
Hamza Patel (2),
Yaaseen Patel (2)

★ Ataaib Khan

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, First Division:  Sponsored by
23/05/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Shoreditch Vets 6 0 Bow Vets

Fisnik Baliqi (1),
Nelson Goncalves (2),
Taj Mohammed (3)

★ Abdus Salam

23/05/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Pro Touch Camden Vets 0 0 Weavers Vets

★ Arshadur Rahman

★ Ruhel Alam

23/05/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Athletico Bengal Vets 1 0 Kentish Town Vets

★ Lloyd Barzey,
Kerem Gokce (1)

★ Ismail Miah

27/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Weavers Vets v Kentish Town Vets
27/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Athletico Bengal Vets v Stepney Vets
27/06/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Bow Vets v Pro Touch Camden Vets
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, Second Division:  Sponsored by
16/05/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Poplar Vets 0 2 Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B'

★ Muhammed Ayazi

★ Iqbal Daya,
Erman Erduran (1),
Hamza Patel (1)

16/05/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm ELS Vets 2 5 Mohammedan Vets 'B'

★ Ahmed Jama

Abdul Kalam (1),
Aqueddus Ali (1),
Kamal Khan (2),
Shumon Miah (1)

16/05/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm SYA Vets 2 0 Shoreditch Vets 'B'

★ Ripon Miah,
Syed Ali (2)

★ Kobir Choudhury

06/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm SYA Vets 1 1 Mohammedan Vets 'B'

★ Ripon Miah,
Syed Ali (1)

★ Abdul Motalib,
Abdul Kalam (1)

06/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Poplar Vets 0 2 Shoreditch Vets 'B'

★ Mohammed Shadjim Miah

Abdul Kapsar (1),
Bahar Ali (1)

06/06/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B' 2 1 Hawk & Eagle Vets

Hamza Patel (2)

★ David Opadiran

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, Third Division:  Sponsored by
02/05/2024 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Newham Vets 8 2 G7 Vets

★ Khalid Sarwar,
Farhan Nuyani (2),
Irfan Iqbal (2),
Jawad Mahmood (3),
Mohammed Ayaz Qureshi (1)

★ Faisal Mohamed,
Rhyce Morris (2)

02/05/2024 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm ELS Vets 'B' 6 2 Wapping Vets 'B'

★ Abdirisak Nur

★ Lee Brown

02/05/2024 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm Shabab Vets 1 0 Docklands Vets

★ Genc Sejko,
Azir Uddin (1)

★ Hashu Miah

13/06/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Burdett Vets 3 2 Wapping Vets 'B'

★ Moshin Ahmed (1),
Jahirul Hannah (2)

★ Tunde Salpetrier,
Ryan Kent (2)

13/06/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm ELS Vets 'B' 0 5 Newham Vets

★ Hassan Meragan

Farhan Nuyani (2),
Jawad Mahmood (2),
Khalid Sarwar (1)

13/06/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Shabab Vets 3 0 G7 Vets

★ Samiul Haque,
Adnan Mohamed (2),
Majed Raju (1)

★ Mamun Uddin

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, Fourth Division:  Sponsored by
25/04/2024 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Athletico Bengal Vets 'B' 0 2 De Stars Vets

★ Ishtiaq Hussain

25/04/2024 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Riverside Vets 1 2 Camden Panthers Vets 'B'

★ Marvin Afrane,
Jon Akaly (1)

★ Sam Collins,
Soyful Talukdar (2)

25/04/2024 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm Dagenham All Stars Vets AW FC Stroudley
09/05/2024 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Camden Panthers Vets 'B' 3 2 Dagenham All Stars Vets

★ Nazir Ahmed,
Aktarur Rahman (1),
Chris Theodore (1),
Cyril Dingome (1)

★ Ferdoush Ahmed

09/05/2024 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Beaumont Masters 'B' 3 1 Athletico Bengal Vets 'B'

★ Tanveer Chowdhury,
Daniel Smith (1),
Humayun Chowdhury (1),
Spiro Susa (1)

★ Askin Aktas,
Ali Ulgar (1)

09/05/2024 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm De Stars Vets 1 1 FC Stroudley

★ Rizwan Mirza

★ Mohammed Abu Tahair

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
09/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bromley Legends 0 0 Shoreditch Vets

★ Masum Hussain

★ Jallal Miah

09/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Camden Panthers Vets 2 4 Mohammedan Vets

★ Daniel Lodge,
Farooq Raza (1),
Melvin Thompson (1)

★ Sadique Ali (2),
Abdul Ali (1),
Shakil Rahman (1)

09/11/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Walthamstow Red Star Vets 1 0 Clapton All-Stars Vets

★ Adris Hussain

★ Hamza Patel

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, First Division:  Sponsored by
14/09/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Bow Vets 0 4 Pro Touch Camden Vets

★ Shohid Ullah

★ Mamun Miah,
Arshadur Rahman (3),
Dominique Cheniart (1)

14/09/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Wapping Vets 3 2 Stepney Vets

★ Sheikh Kashem,
Fabian Brown (1),
James Driscoll (1),
Rezaul Kabir (1)

★ Mufazzal Uddin,
Raycho Atanasov (1),
Zeeshan Nabi (1)

14/09/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Hawk & Eagle Vets 1 2 Kentish Town Vets

★ Jahed Ahmed,
Samad Chowdhury (1)

★ Daryl Malcolm

12/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bow Vets 1 2 Stepney Vets

★ Abdus Salam,
Asadur Rahman (1)

★ Jafar Alam (1),
Mufazzal Uddin (1)

12/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Kentish Town Vets 1 3 Wapping Vets

★ Mohammed Ali,
Reuben Petty (1)

★ Lee Brown,
Fabian Brown (1),
Rezaul Kabir (1),
Showkoth Uddin (1)

12/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Hawk & Eagle Vets 0 3 Weavers Vets

★ Saifur Rahman

★ Abdul Monaf,
Ashley Douglas (1),
Ruhul Amin (1),
Sohidul Islam Choudhury (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Second Division:  Sponsored by
30/11/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Mohammedan Vets 'B' 1 0 Docklands Vets

★ Abdul Ali,
Aziz Hussain (1)

★ Abdul Aziz

30/11/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm ELS Vets 1 2 Athletico Bengal Vets

★ Yusuf Hussein,
Chris James (1)

★ Ahmet Toygun,
Lloyd Barzey (2)

30/11/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm SYA Vets 4 0 Poplar Vets

★ Syed Ali (4)

★ Farhad Ahmed

14/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Shoreditch Vets 'B' 2 4 Poplar Vets

★ Mizanur Monowari,
Mohamed Choudhary (1),
Nelson Goncalves (1)

★ Foysol Ali (2),
Ashik Kamali (1),
Christian Smiriglio (1)

14/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Mohammedan Vets 'B' 2 4 Athletico Bengal Vets

★ Abdul Kalam (1),
Shumon Miah (1)

★ Askin Aktas,
Lloyd Barzey (1),
Mustafa El-Azouzi (3)

14/12/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Docklands Vets 1 2 SYA Vets

★ Mohammed Hoque,
Titu Miah (1)

★ Syed Ali (2)

11/01/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Poplar Vets 1 2 SYA Vets

★ Foysol Ali

★ Ripon Miah,
Joel Palmer (1),
Syed Ali (1)

11/01/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Shoreditch Vets 'B' 7 2 ELS Vets

★ Abdul Hannan,
Abdul Kapsar (3),
Bahar Ali (3),
Shamul Haque (1)

★ Yusuf Hussein,
Abdi Shidane (1),
Chris James (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Third Division:  Sponsored by
07/09/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B' 6 1 Ile Maurice Vets

★ Hamza Patel (3),
Erman Erduran (2),
Foysol Hoque (1)

★ Tawfeek Jaufuraully,
Muhammad Subratty (1)

07/09/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Camden Panthers Vets 'B' 3 4 East London Kings Vets

★ Jahed Uddin (1),
Darryl Wilson (2)

★ Olubitan Isaac,
Christopher Walker (2),
Toks Williams (1),
Yinka Salami (1)

07/09/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm ELS Vets 'B' 1 0 Burdett Vets

★ Elies Abdullahi,
Abdi Shidane (1)

★ Mohammed Juned Alam

05/10/2023 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Burdett Vets 4 0 Camden Panthers Vets 'B'

★ Sadiq Ahmed (2),
Mohammad Kashim (1),
Moshin Ahmed (1)

★ Andy Reid

05/10/2023 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Ile Maurice Vets 5 3 Newham Vets

★ Muhammad Subratty (2),
Sameer Dilmohamud (1),
Shahed Allybaccus (1),
Tawfeek Jaufuraully (1)

★ Shiraz Khan,
Irfan Iqbal (1)

05/10/2023 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B' 3 1 East London Kings Vets

★ Hamza Patel,
Foysol Hoque (2),
Mohammed Daya (1)

★ Tunde Salpetrier,
Yinka Salami (1)

26/10/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm East London Kings Vets 0 4 Ile Maurice Vets

★ Tunde Salpetrier

★ Jaffar Patel,
Muhammad Subratty (1),
Tawfeek Jaufuraully (3)

26/10/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm ELS Vets 'B' 6 1 Camden Panthers Vets 'B'

★ Mucktar Kallay,
Abdi Shidane (2),
Ahmed Mohamed (1),
Chris James (3)

★ Haseeb Khan

26/10/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Burdett Vets 1 3 Newham Vets

★ Saleh Ahmed,
Kamruz Zaman (1)

★ Kamil Shoaib,
Irfan Iqbal (1),
Khalid Sarwar (1),
Mohammed Ayaz Qureshi (1)

16/11/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm ELS Vets 'B' 0 2 Newham Vets

★ Hassan Meragan

★ Khalid Sarwar (1),
Mohammed Ayaz Qureshi (1)

16/11/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B' 3 1 Camden Panthers Vets 'B'

★ Hamza Patel (2),
Foysol Hoque (1)

★ Melvin Thompson,
Shahed Uddin (1)

16/11/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Burdett Vets 2 1 Ile Maurice Vets

★ Abdul Mukith,
Kamruz Zaman (1),
Mohammad Kashim (1)

★ Muhammad Subratty,
Muhammad Subratty (1)

23/11/2023 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Camden Panthers Vets 'B' 0 0 Burdett Vets

★ Mudabbir Ali

★ Mohammad Kashim

23/11/2023 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Newham Vets 1 0 Ile Maurice Vets

★ Ahsan Butt,
Irfan Iqbal (1)

★ Muhammad Subratty

23/11/2023 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm East London Kings Vets 1 4 Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B'

★ Toks Williams

★ Iqbal Daya,
Foysol Hoque (1),
Hamza Patel (3)

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Fourth Division:  Sponsored by
19/10/2023 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Dagenham All Stars Vets 0 4 Shabab Vets

★ Ferdoush Ahmed

★ Alamgir Kobir,
Adnan Mohamed (1),
Besim Lita (1),
Salem Saleh (1),
Zakaria Hassan (1)

19/10/2023 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Athletico Bengal Vets 'B' 1 1 Wapping FNF

★ Hidr Aslan,
Benjamin Gracey (1)

★ Nurul Amin,
Brady Jones (1)

19/10/2023 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm London Kings Utd Vets 3 3 De Stars Vets

★ Kuljinder Singh Panesar (2),
Shikar Baker (1)

★ Rizwan Aslam,
Imran Hussain (2),
Ishtiaq Hussain (1)

02/11/2023 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm De Stars Vets 0 1 Shabab Vets

★ Naveed Khan

★ Akram Mohamed,
Adnan Mohamed (1)

02/11/2023 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Wapping FNF 0 2 Dagenham All Stars Vets

★ Alamin Ahmed

★ Sheikh Sabir,
Marwan Elfallah (2)

02/11/2023 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm BYM Vets 0 1 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Michael Agate

★ Samiul Haque,
Holwell Paul (1)

07/12/2023 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Wapping FNF 1 0 De Stars Vets

★ Alamin Ahmed,
Nurul Amin (1)

★ Rizwan Aslam

07/12/2023 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm London Kings Utd Vets 0 2 Dagenham All Stars Vets

★ Kuljinder Singh Panesar

★ Daniel Voicu,
Abul Quyam (1),
Rexheinaldo Dauti (1)

07/12/2023 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm Athletico Bengal Vets 'B' 2 0 BYM Vets

★ Kenan Yildirim,
Kerem Gokce (1),
Mitchell Day (1)

★ Mohammed Habbib

04/01/2024 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm London Kings Utd Vets AW Shabab Vets

★ Kayrul Mohammed

04/01/2024 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm BYM Vets 1 3 Wapping FNF

★ Dhulal Miah,
Mizanoor Rahman (1)

★ Sabir Ahmed,
Abdul Kalam (1),
Alamin Ahmed (1),
Forhad Uddin (1)

04/01/2024 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm Dagenham All Stars Vets 4 2 Athletico Bengal Vets 'B'

★ Marwan Elfallah (3),
Abul Quyam (1)

★ Ali Ulgar,
Kerem Gokce (1),
Reynas Seyho (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, League Cup - Group C:  Sponsored by
08/02/2024 Pitch 4, 8:00 pm Mohammedan Vets 2 0 Hawk & Eagle Vets

Abdul Ali (1),
Shakil Rahman (1)

★ Phatik Miah

08/02/2024 Pitch 4, 8:40 pm Newham Vets 1 2 Mohammedan Vets

★ Mohammed Irfan Khan

Mubin Ahmed (1),
Sadique Ali (1)

08/02/2024 Pitch 4, 9:20 pm Mohammedan Vets 2 0 East London Kings Vets

Abdul Ali (1),
Shakil Rahman (1)

★ Abdul Khaher

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, League Cup - Group D:  Sponsored by
08/02/2024 Pitch 4, 8:20 pm ELS Vets 0 1 Camden Vets
08/02/2024 Pitch 4, 9:00 pm Walthamstow Red Star Vets 0 2 ELS Vets

★ Aslam Alavi

★ Chris James

08/02/2024 Pitch 4, 9:40 pm Walthamstow Red Star Vets 0 0 Camden Vets
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, League Cup - Round 1:  Sponsored by
01/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Docklands Vets 1 2 Stepney Vets

★ Ashrafur Kahn

★ Mufazzal Uddin (1),
Zeeshan Nabi (1)

01/02/2024 Pitch 3, 9:00 pm ELS Vets 5 3 Kentish Town Vets

★ Mucktar Kallay,
Abdi Shidane (1),
Hassan Meragan (1),
Yanik Essama (3)

★ Daryl Malcolm (2),
Steven Cahill (1)

Date Venue
Midweek Vets 40+, Winter
40+ VL11, Premier Division
27/11/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Golden Moon 3 0 Workhouse Vets

★ Mohammad Uddin,
Parvyez Salam (1),
Rafique Uddin (2)

★ Mohibur Rahman

27/11/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Shoreditch Vets VD Elite Vets
27/11/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm London Kings Utd Vets HW Hawk & Eagle Legends

★ Aktar Khaliduzzaman

★ Saifur Rahman

04/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Shoreditch Vets 3 1 Hawk & Eagle Legends

★ Abdul Ali (3)

★ Saiful Islam,
Abdul Wahid (1)

04/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm R.E.D. Vets 4 2 Workhouse Vets

★ Checo Azevedo (1),
Murtaza Ahmed (3)

★ Abdul Hassan (2)

04/12/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Golden Moon 1 0 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Mohammad Uddin,
Sadegh Moghimi (1)

★ Khaled Haque

11/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Shoreditch Vets 1 3 R.E.D. Vets

★ Taj Mohammed,
Shuhel Ullah (1)

★ Dovir Miah,
Aydin Aktas (1),
Checo Azevedo (2)

11/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Hawk & Eagle Legends 2 1 Golden Moon

★ Akol Ali,
Abdul Wahid (1),
Khalid Ahmed (1)

★ Rafique Uddin (1)

11/12/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Elite Vets 1 1 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Peter Luu

★ Tafazzul Ali

18/12/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Hawk & Eagle Legends 2 1 Elite Vets

★ Abdul Wahid (1),
Abdul Hakim (1)

★ David Simpkins,
Ahad Hussain (1)

18/12/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Workhouse Vets 0 4 Shoreditch Vets

★ Abdul Hanif

★ Mawiatou Balde,
Abdul Ali (2),
Fisnik Baliqi (2)

18/12/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm London Kings Utd Vets 1 0 R.E.D. Vets

★ Tafazzul Ali (1)

★ Ripon Miah

15/01/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Golden Moon 0 2 Shoreditch Vets

★ Mohammad Uddin

★ Taj Mohammed (1),
Abdul Salam (1)

15/01/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Elite Vets 1 4 R.E.D. Vets

★ Ahad Hussain (1)

★ Ripon Miah,
Askin Aktas (2),
Checo Azevedo (1),
Shahab Ali (1)

15/01/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Hawk & Eagle Legends 2 1 Workhouse Vets

★ Kamruz Zaman,
Abdul Hakim (1),
Abdul Wahid (1)

★ Altabur Rahman,
Abdul Khaher (1)

22/01/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Workhouse Vets 1 0 Elite Vets

★ Abdul Hanif,
Abdul Hassan (1)

★ Ahad Hussain

22/01/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm London Kings Utd Vets 0 1 Shoreditch Vets

★ Jahangir Salam

★ Abdul Salam,
Taj Mohammed (1)

22/01/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm R.E.D. Vets 1 1 Golden Moon

★ Azmol Ali,
Askin Aktas (1)

★ Nashir Islam,
Mohammad Uddin (1)

29/01/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Workhouse Vets 1 3 Golden Moon

★ Abdul Hanif,
Abdul Khaher (1)

★ David Annobil-Dodoo,
Mohammad Uddin (1),
Sadegh Moghimi (2)

29/01/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Hawk & Eagle Legends 1 1 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Nelcio Arquiddama Pinto Ribeiro Da Fonseca,
Abdul Wahid (1)

★ Aktar Hussain,
Tafazzul Ali (1)

29/01/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Elite Vets 1 2 Shoreditch Vets

★ Fokruz Zaman

★ Jallal Miah,
Abdul Ali (1),
Juel Miah (1)

05/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm London Kings Utd Vets 0 3 Golden Moon

★ Kabir Miah

★ Mohammad Uddin (1),
Rafique Uddin (1),
Seyram Ludwig Lawson (1)

05/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Workhouse Vets 0 3 R.E.D. Vets

★ Emdadul Tafadar

★ Checo Azevedo (2),
Manuel Sarmento (1)

05/02/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Hawk & Eagle Legends 0 0 Shoreditch Vets

★ Azmal Hussain

★ Abdul Ali

12/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm R.E.D. Vets 2 1 Shoreditch Vets

★ Dovir Miah,
Checo Azevedo (1),
Manuel Sarmento (1)

★ Abdul Ali,
Fisnik Baliqi (1)

12/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Golden Moon 2 0 Hawk & Eagle Legends

★ Sadegh Moghimi (2)

★ Ruhel Alam

12/02/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm London Kings Utd Vets 2 1 Elite Vets

★ Kabir Miah,
Jahangir Salam (1),
Tafazzul Ali (1)

★ Khalique Miah,
Joseph Demeleus (1)

19/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm R.E.D. Vets 2 1 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Kenan Yildirim,
Checo Azevedo (1),
Ripon Miah (1)

★ Mohammed Abdul Hoque,
Aktar Hussain (1)

19/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Elite Vets 0 7 Hawk & Eagle Legends

★ Peter Luu

★ Abdul Wahid (1),
Sayeed Ahmed (3),
Shaheduz Zaman (3)

19/02/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Shoreditch Vets 0 1 Workhouse Vets

★ Abdul Ali

★ Engel Cepillo,
Daniel Shittu (1)

26/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Hawk & Eagle Legends 2 2 R.E.D. Vets

Abdul Hakim (1),
Abdul Wahid (1)

★ Checo Azevedo (1),
Murtaza Ahmed (1)

26/02/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Workhouse Vets 2 2 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Daniel Shittu (1),
Abdul Hassan (1)

★ Tafazzul Ali,
Aktar Hussain (1),
Mohammed Abdul Hoque (1)

26/02/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Golden Moon 3 1 Elite Vets

★ Jelani Gulam,
Bodrul Zaman (1),
Mohammad Uddin (1),
Seyram Ludwig Lawson (1)

★ Shakir Ahmed,
Ahad Hussain (1)

04/03/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm R.E.D. Vets 3 0 Elite Vets

★ Mahir Gass,
Askin Aktas (1),
Murtaza Ahmed (1),
Sayful Alom (1)

★ Peter Luu

04/03/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Shoreditch Vets 2 1 Golden Moon

★ Taj Mohammed,
Fisnik Baliqi (2)

★ Sadegh Moghimi,
Seyram Ludwig Lawson (1)

04/03/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Workhouse Vets 1 3 Hawk & Eagle Legends

★ Altabur Rahman,
Daniel Shittu (1)

★ Sayeed Ahmed (1),
Abdul Wahid (1),
Ian Lopes (1)

22/04/2024 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Shoreditch Vets 5 3 London Kings Utd Vets

★ Mawiatou Balde,
Abdul Ali (1),
Fisnik Baliqi (1),
Humyaun Kamal (1),
Imam Uddin (1),
Raju Ahmed (1)

★ Imran Hussain,
Aktar Hussain (2),
Aktar Khaliduzzaman (1)

22/04/2024 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Golden Moon 0 1 R.E.D. Vets

★ Seyram Ludwig Lawson

★ Ripon Miah,
Checo Azevedo (1)

22/04/2024 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm Elite Vets C Workhouse Vets