ILFL Results & League Tables

Displaying 21 Fixtures For Referee:  Amine Zekri

Date Venue
Summer
Premier Division
17/05/2015 SM1, 12:30 pm Beaumont Youth 4 6 SCTA

★ Adel Mouaden (3),
Harry Wright (1)

★ Mojeed Adisa (1),
Jermaine Manning (3),
Jerome Humes (1),
Rakim Hanson (1)

17/05/2015 SM1, 2:00 pm Reachout 3 5 Robin Hood Tigers

★ Kayode Oyenuga (1),
Coyen Roseman (1),
Hasan Asania (1)

Agnelo Furtado (1),
Raju Hussain (1),
Remi Mason (1),
Thael Uddin (2)

31/05/2015 MBY2, 12:30 pm Weavers 3 5 Beaumont Youth

★ Joao Mendes (3)

★ Adel Mouaden (2),
Mohammad Alam (1),
Sammy Anjorin (2)

07/06/2015 MBY2, 2:00 pm St. Katharine's 0 6 SCTA

★ Chaka Barnett

★ Rakim Hanson,
Jermaine Manning (2),
Jerome Humes (1),
Karlton Lynch (1),
Mojeed Adisa (2)

14/06/2015 MBY1, 2:00 pm Reachout 4 1 St. Katharine's

★ Damilola Adewuyi,
Clement Mulumba (3),
Hasan Asania (1)

★ Jay Reace Trench (1)

Date Venue
Winter
Premier Division
27/09/2015 V3, pm Bromley 2 3 West End

★ Dion Pious,
Abde Setti (1),
Kohinoor Chowdhury (1)

★ Mahad Mohamed,
Delio Lima (1),
Jack Closier (1),
Max Xavier (1)

Date Venue
Winter
First Division
04/10/2015 V5, am Crusaders 13 0 Burdett

★ Masih Faqiri (6),
Abiola Balogun (2),
Erol Mustafa (1),
Lewis Williams (1),
Nevzat Soyadli (3)

★ Mohammed Ali

04/10/2015 V3, pm SYA 1 4 Bow

★ Nikolay Hristov,
Marian Hristov (1)

★ Sanjit Singh (1),
Abdul Hassan (1),
Dino Cevenini (1),
Simone Schietroma (1)

11/10/2015 V2, am Crusaders 6 0 SYA

★ Lewis Williams,
Andrew Feeney (1),
Ardian Shaban (3),
Mark Sarfo (2)

★ Nikolay Hristov

18/10/2015 W1, am Soul Youth 6 1 ACE

★ Rayan Makki,
Donald Bushi (1),
Junaid Karim (1),
Rex Ejimonyeabala (1),
Rohan Khurana (3)

★ Nelson Goncalves (1)

18/10/2015 W1, pm Stepney 'B' 2 1 Robin Hood Tigers

★ Ali Hoque (1),
Tyler Sang (1)

★ James Bell,
Chaka Barnett (1)

Date Venue
Summer
First Division
31/05/2015 MBY2, 2:00 pm ACE 4 0 Riverside

★ Jallal Miah,
Christopher Wright (2),
Nazmul Hussain (1),
Syed Ali (1)

★ Mohammed Karim

31/05/2015 MBY2, 11:00 am Inter Asia AW Redcoat
07/06/2015 MBY2, 11:00 am Jack Barry 4 2 Riverside

★ David Wright,
George Hill (1),
Kai Mason (1),
Ross Champion (2)

★ Usama Hamdan (1),
Mohammed Karim (1)

07/06/2015 MBY2, 12:30 pm Redcoat 0 2 Arsenal

★ Marcus Ekeh (2)

14/06/2015 MBY2, 11:00 am Inter Asia 4 2 Jack Barry

Aarash Alavijeh (1),
Chika Kalu (1),
Julian Paxman (2)

★ Tom Wilcox-Jones,
Biko Mason (1),
Dan Kelly (1)

14/06/2015 MBY1, 12:30 pm Riverside 4 0 Redcoat

★ Usama Hamdan (2),
Michael Haig (1),
Mohammed Muhib (1)

★ Kawsar Uddin

Date Venue
Winter
Second Division
11/10/2015 V4, pm PYO 3 7 West End Reserve

★ Masum Islam,
Jahid Hussain (3)

★ Blaine King,
Daniel Lartey-Sanniez (2),
Emile Libock (2),
Karim Mahiddine (1),
Mustafa Mohamed (1),
Richard Amoah (1)

01/11/2015 SM, pm Fish Island 3 4 Arsenal

★ Jonny Sodah (1),
Jacob Fairless Nicholson (1),
Massimo Zeppetelli (1)

★ Walid Alam,
Isiah Boateng (1),
Marcus Ekeh (2),
Remy Monfray (1)

Date Venue
Winter
League Cup - Preliminary Round:  Sponsored by
25/10/2015 V3, pm SYA 3 (3) (1) 3 Fish Island

★ Mohammed Rahman (1),
Arif Khan (2)

★ Scott Scrivens,
Jacob Fairless Nicholson (1),
Joe Searson (1),
Tom Phillips (1)

25/10/2015 V4, am West End 1 2 Crusaders

★ Daniel Glaude (1)

★ Deleon Blake,
Abiola Balogun (2)