ILFL Results & League Tables

Displaying 141 Fixtures For Referee:  Nazmul Miah

Date Venue
Open Age, Winter
Premier Division
10/09/2023 SM, pm Stepney 3 2 ACE
19/11/2023 SM, pm Real Lucia 2 3 GRT
26/11/2023 SM, pm Vallance 3 0 Stepney
Date Venue
Open Age, Winter
First Division
17/09/2023 B2, 13:30 pm Newark 0 1 Champs of East Utd
Date Venue
Open Age, Summer
Premier Division
11/06/2023 Pitch 1, 11:45 am Shadwell 0 7 Stepney
11/06/2023 Pitch 1, 10:30 am SP Utd 0 2 ACE
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Winter
Super 7 - S7, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
12/02/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Wapping Youth 2 3 Azzurri FC
12/02/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Futsal Golazo 1 0 Galacticos
12/02/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm East London Kings 0 5 Crystal Palestine
19/02/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Azzurri FC 3 0 East London Kings
19/02/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Crystal Palestine 1 1 Galacticos
19/02/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Champs of East Utd 3 0 Wapping Youth
15/04/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Champs of East Utd 0 1 Crystal Palestine
15/04/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Galacticos 3 0 East London Kings
15/04/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Azzurri FC 0 0 Futsal Golazo
06/05/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Crystal Palestine 1 1 Champs of East Utd
06/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Futsal Golazo 2 1 Azzurri FC
06/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm East London Kings 0 5 Galacticos
13/05/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Galacticos 2 3 Wapping Youth
13/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Azzurri FC 1 1 Champs of East Utd
13/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm East London Kings 2 3 Futsal Golazo
20/05/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Crystal Palestine 3 0 Azzurri FC
20/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Champs of East Utd 2 3 East London Kings
20/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Wapping Youth 4 3 Futsal Golazo
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Winter
Super 7 - S7, First Division:  Sponsored by
15/01/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Burdett 2 1 Manor FC
15/01/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Bromley 7's 1 1 Flair
15/01/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Shade FC 2 1 Bow
29/01/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Flair 4 0 Bow
29/01/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Vallance 0 4 Shade FC
29/01/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Burdett 0 1 Bromley 7's
22/04/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Burdett 2 2 Flair
22/04/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Vallance 1 4 Manor FC
22/04/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bromley 7's 2 3 Shade FC
10/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Vallance 1 2 Bow
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Winter
Super 7 - S7, Second Division:  Sponsored by
22/01/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm London Kings Utd 2 1 London Sportif
22/01/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Athletico Bengal 0 6 Stepney Youth
22/01/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Mathiura SC 0 3 FNF FC
26/02/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Athletico Bengal 0 5 FNF FC
26/02/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm London Sportif 1 0 Mathiura SC
26/02/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm London Kings Utd 1 4 Vallance 'B'
04/03/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Stepney Youth 2 0 Mathiura SC
04/03/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Vallance 'B' 1 1 Athletico Bengal
04/03/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm FNF FC 4 1 London Sportif
03/06/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Vallance 'B' 1 1 Stepney Youth
03/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm London Kings Utd 0 8 FNF FC
03/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm London Sportif 6 2 Athletico Bengal
10/06/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm London Kings Utd 2 1 Mathiura SC
10/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Stepney Youth 3 1 London Sportif
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Winter
Super 7 - S7, League Cup - Preliminary Round:  Sponsored by
17/06/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Burdett 6 1 Vallance
17/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm London Sportif AW FNF FC
17/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Stepney Youth HW Bow
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Ramadan Cup, Group A
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 3:40 pm Champs of East Utd 1 1 East London Kings
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 3:20 pm Burdett Youth 3 1 Bow
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 3:00 pm Champs of East Utd 8 0 Bow
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 2:40 pm East London Kings 5 0 Burdett Youth
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 2:20 pm East London Kings 4 0 Bow
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 2:00 pm Burdett Youth 0 4 Champs of East Utd
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Ramadan Cup - Semi Final
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 4:25 pm Champs of East Utd 3 1 ACE
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Ramadan Cup - Final
16/04/2023 Pitch 1, 4:55 pm Champs of East Utd 2 0 East London Kings
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
05/06/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm East London Kings 1 3 Crystal Palestine
05/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Wapping Youth 2 2 Azzurri FC
05/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Champs of East Utd 2 2 G7 FC
19/06/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm G7 FC 2 1 Azzurri FC
19/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm East London Kings 0 4 Champs of East Utd
19/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Galacticos 2 4 Wapping Youth
26/06/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Champs of East Utd 0 0 Crystal Palestine
26/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm G7 FC 1 2 Galacticos
26/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Azzurri FC 1 6 East London Kings
14/08/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm G7 FC 2 3 Champs of East Utd
14/08/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Azzurri FC 2 0 Wapping Youth
14/08/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Crystal Palestine 0 2 East London Kings
11/09/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Azzurri FC 0 0 G7 FC
11/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Champs of East Utd 2 1 East London Kings
11/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Wapping Youth 2 0 Galacticos
02/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Galacticos 1 0 East London Kings
02/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Wapping Youth 1 1 Crystal Palestine
02/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Azzurri FC 0 2 Champs of East Utd
16/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm East London Kings 0 2 Wapping Youth
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, First Division:  Sponsored by
12/06/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Blackwall FC 1 4 Futsal Golazo
12/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Soul Youth 3 2 Burdett
12/06/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bow 1 1 Shade FC
10/07/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Blackwall FC 2 2 Vallance
10/07/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Futsal Golazo 3 3 Soul Youth
10/07/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Bow AW Burdett
04/09/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Futsal Golazo 4 2 Bow
04/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Blackwall FC 0 2 Burdett
04/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Vallance 0 2 Shade FC
16/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Blackwall FC 2 0 Soul Youth
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, Second Division:  Sponsored by
03/07/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Vallance 'B' 0 1 Stepney Youth
03/07/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Burdett Youth 0 2 London Kings Utd
03/07/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Bromley 7's 0 0 Flair
17/07/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Stepney Youth 4 1 Burdett Youth
17/07/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Bromley 7's 3 2 London Kings Utd
17/07/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Vallance 'B' 1 0 Mathiura SC
21/08/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Burdett Youth 4 2 Mathiura SC
21/08/2023 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Stepney Youth 1 1 London Kings Utd
21/08/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Flair 0 0 Vallance 'B'
25/09/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Stepney Youth 1 0 Vallance 'B'
25/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Flair 2 1 Bromley 7's
25/09/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm London Kings Utd 1 2 Burdett Youth
16/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Flair 0 0 Mathiura SC
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Group A:  Sponsored by
30/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Bow 0 1 Futsal Golazo
30/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Bow 1 1 Vallance
30/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm G7 FC 1 0 Bow
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Group B:  Sponsored by
30/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:40 pm Blackwall FC 0 1 Stepney Youth
30/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:00 pm Blackwall FC 2 1 Wapping Youth
30/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:20 pm Crystal Palestine 5 0 Blackwall FC
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Group C:  Sponsored by
06/11/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Bromley 7's 1 1 Shade FC
06/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Flair 0 1 Bromley 7's
06/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bromley 7's 1 1 Galacticos
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Group D:  Sponsored by
06/11/2023 Pitch 1, 9:40 pm Azzurri FC 2 0 Burdett
06/11/2023 Pitch 1, 9:00 pm Azzurri FC 0 1 London Kings Utd
06/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:20 pm East London Kings 1 0 Azzurri FC
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Preliminary Round:  Sponsored by
23/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:00 pm Bromley 7's 8 2 Mathiura SC
23/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm London Kings Utd 0 (3) (1) 0 Burdett Youth
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Quarter Final:  Sponsored by
13/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Crystal Palestine 2 1 Vallance
13/11/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bromley 7's 3 (3) (2) 3 East London Kings
Date Venue
Midweek Open Age, Summer
Super 7 - S6, League Cup - Final:  Sponsored by
20/11/2023 Pitch 1, 9:00 pm Futsal Golazo 1 0 Crystal Palestine
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
16/05/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Walthamstow Red Star Vets 0 4 Beaumont Masters
16/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Camden Panthers Vets 3 1 Clapton All-Stars Vets
16/05/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Bromley Legends 2 0 Mohammedan Vets
06/06/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Wapping Vets 3 2 Bromley Legends
06/06/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Mohammedan Vets 2 0 Walthamstow Red Star Vets
06/06/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Beaumont Masters 7 1 Clapton All-Stars Vets
27/06/2024 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Clapton All-Stars Vets v Mohammedan Vets
27/06/2024 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Walthamstow Red Star Vets v Camden Panthers Vets
27/06/2024 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Beaumont Masters v Wapping Vets
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Winter
TVL20, First Division:  Sponsored by
20/06/2024 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Shoreditch Vets 4 2 Weavers Vets
20/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:40 pm Kentish Town Vets 1 1 Pro Touch Camden Vets
20/06/2024 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Stepney Vets HW Bow Vets
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Premier Division:  Sponsored by
19/10/2023 Pitch 1, 9:20 pm Beaumont Masters 3 5 Clapton All-Stars Vets
19/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:40 pm Walthamstow Red Star Vets 0 4 Bromley Legends
19/10/2023 Pitch 1, 8:00 pm Mohammedan Vets 2 0 Shoreditch Vets
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Second Division:  Sponsored by
31/08/2023 Pitch 2, 9:20 pm Docklands Vets 2 4 Mohammedan Vets 'B'
31/08/2023 Pitch 2, 8:00 pm Athletico Bengal Vets 4 0 ELS Vets
14/09/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm SYA Vets 2 1 Shoreditch Vets 'B'
14/09/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Poplar Vets 1 5 Athletico Bengal Vets
14/09/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm ELS Vets 3 0 Docklands Vets
Date Venue
Midweek Vets 35+, Summer
TVL19, Third Division:  Sponsored by
07/12/2023 Pitch 3, 9:20 pm ELS Vets 'B' 1 2 East London Kings Vets
07/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:40 pm Burdett Vets 0 6 Clapton All-Stars Vets 'B'
07/12/2023 Pitch 3, 8:00 pm Newham Vets 14 0 Camden Panthers Vets 'B'